43ème CRITERIUM JURASSIEN
Classement Final Officiel
Toutes Pénalités incluses

Clt Num Pilote Nat Copilote Nat Véhicule Groupe Classe Temps Ecart Pénalité
                       
1 5 BURRI Michael FRA LEVRATTI Anderson FRA Volkswagen Polo GTI Rally2 RC2 53:31.5    
2 1 COPPENS  Mike  CHE JAMOUL Renaud BEL Citroën DS3 Rally2 RC2 53:51.7 20.2  
3 11 HIRSCHI Jonathan  CHE VOLLUZ Michaël CHE Volkswagen Polo GTI Rally2 RC2 54:22.9 51.4  
4 2 MICHELLOD  Jonathan  CHE FELLAY  Stéphane CHE Skoda Fabia Rally2 RC2 54:44.9 1:13.4  
5 9 SCHNEEBERGER Steeves CHE CLER Christophe  CHE Ford Fiesta Rally2 RC2 55:41.9 2:10.4  
6 16 GODARD  Ludovic FRA GILLIOT  Franck  FRA Alpine A110 RGT RGT 56:12.0 2:40.5  
7 6 SALOMON Jean-Marc CHE COMMENT David CHE Skoda Fabia Rally2 RC2 57:18.9 3:47.4  
8 4 PINTO Sergio POR *BARRAS Sophie CHE Alpine A110 RGT RGT 57:48.7 4:17.2  
9 14 BERNER Sébastien CHE ROBYR Dominique CHE Peugeot 208 T16 Rally2 RC2 57:53.3 4:21.8  
10 15 BLASER Alain  CHE GOUTEL Valentin FRA Skoda Fabia Rally2 RC2 58:36.0 5:04.5  
11 22 JUIF Styve FRA BIEGALKE Maxime FRA Renault Clio RS Line Rally5 RC5 58:56.2 5:24.7  
12 7 VUISTINER Ismaël CHE *KUMMER Florine CHE Renault Clio RS Line Rally5 RC5 59:14.6 5:43.1  
13 36 LATHION Nicolas CHE *MAYE Marine CHE Renault Clio Rally 4 Rally4 RC4 59:36.9 6:05.4  
14 19 CARRARD Xavier CHE BALET Gilbert CHE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 RC2 59:58.5 6:27.0  
15 67 MÜLLER Patrick CHE DOS SANTOS Bruno CHE Subaru Impreza ISA RC9 59:59.4 6:27.9  
16 23 GIROLAMO Guillaume CHE BÉTRISEY Benjamin CHE Renault Clio RS Line Rally5 RC5 1:00:00.3 6:28.8  
17 50 WYTTENBACH Mathieu CHE GAUCH Romain  CHE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 1:00:11.2 6:39.7  
18 41 MARET Thibault CHE ORTS Jean-François CHE Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 RC4 1:00:12.3 6:40.8  
19 18 SCHMIDLIN Ruedi CHE GÖTTE Erich CHE Ford Fiesta S2000 RC2 1:00:17.3 6:45.8  
20 68 SCHNEGG Michel CHE VEYA Marc CHE Subaru Impreza ISA RC9 1:00:37.8 7:06.3  
21 8 ALTHAUS Sacha CHE *ZBINDEN Lisiane CHE Skoda Fabia Rally2 RC2 1:00:42.2 7:10.7  
22 51 TETTAMANTI Simone CHE *CURTI Lucia ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 1:00:44.2 7:12.7  
23 26 BAIKER Cédric CHE DUPONT Pierre CHE Renault Clio RS Line Rally5 RC5 1:00:50.1 7:18.6  
24 25 MONNIN Jean Paul  FRA GRILLOT  Benjamin FRA Renault Clio RS Line Rally5 RC5 1:00:57.6 7:26.1  
25 27 BETSCHEN  Cédric  CHE *BORI Charlène  CHE Renault Clio RS Line Rally5 RC5 1:00:58.9 7:27.4  
26 40 TSCHANNEN Joël CHE HAUSER François CHE Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 RC4 1:01:10.6 7:39.1  
27 35 REY Emeric FRA *HAILLOUD Manon FRA Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 RC4 1:01:29.0 7:57.5  
28 71 NOIRAT Philippe CHE LÜTHI Frank CHE Peugeot 206 XS ISA RC9 1:01:29.9 7:58.4  
29 29 MOULIN Cédric CHE BIGLER Eric CHE Renault Clio RS Line Rally5 RC5 1:02:04.9 8:33.4  
30 62 MARCHAND Pablo CHE MARCHAND Quentin CHE Renault Clio ISA RC9 1:02:07.5 8:36.0  
31 24 WALTER Mathieu FRA RAINCOURT  Thibault FRA Renault Clio RS Line Rally5 RC5 1:02:12.7 8:41.2  
32 57 ZURKINDEN Mathieu  CHE VOLERY Simon CHE Citroën C2 R2 RC4 1:02:18.2 8:46.7  
33 43 MARZOLO Kevin CHE BESSE Grégory CHE Citroën DS3 R3T RC4 1:02:27.7 8:56.2  
34 42 LESCAIL Rodrigue FRA *FRIDBLATT Servane  FRA Peugeot 207 R3 RC4 1:02:30.9 8:59.4  
35 37 VUILLAUME Stan CHE CHOULAT Laurent CHE Renault Clio R3 RC4 1:02:51.1 9:19.6  
36 60 STUDER Sébastien CHE *ROSSETTI Amanda CHE Renault Clio RS Line Rally5 RC5 1:02:51.8 9:20.3  
37 53 MICHELLOD  Jérémy CHE MAÎTRE Grégory  CHE Citroën C2 R2 RC4 1:02:57.1 9:25.6  
38 65 FARINE Benoit CHE *WAEBER Claudia CHE Renault Clio F2000 RC14 1:03:10.4 9:38.9  
39 31 BESCHET Enzo FRA MONNIN Alexandre FRA Renault Clio RS Line Rally5 RC5 1:03:25.4 9:53.9  
40 21 WYSSEN Beat CHE *WYSSEN Janine  CHE Fiat Abarth 124 Rally RGT RGT 1:03:47.0 10:15.5  
41 44 MEYER Benoît FRA *GEMSA Céline FRA Renault Clio R3 RC4 1:04:09.2 10:37.7  
42 64 ANDRIS Yvonick FRA DEMANGE Jean-Charles FRA Dacia Logan F2000 RC14 1:04:15.6 10:44.1  
43 69 SIPPEL Fabien CHE NIEDERHAUSER Steve CHE Honda Civic Type R  A RC4 1:04:26.4 10:54.9  
44 78 CUENIN Geoffrey CHE CUENIN Guillaume CHE Peugeot 106 ISN RC10 1:05:02.6 11:31.1  
45 54 PIQUEREZ Clément CHE PIQUEREZ Adrien CHE Citroën C2 R2 RC4 1:05:29.3 11:57.8  
46 55 ZAROS Frank CHE *ALTHAUS Coline CHE Citroën C2 R2 RC4 1:05:47.5 12:16.0  
47 56 LANGENEGGER Max CHE WUEST Stefan CHE Citroën C2 R2 RC4 1:05:49.5 12:18.0  
48 20 CRAVIOLINI Xavier CHE YANNICK Micheloud CHE Fiat Abarth 124 Rally RGT RGT 1:05:49.9 12:18.4  
49 30 *LATTION Sarah CHE *GREPPIN Charlène CHE Renault Clio RS Line Rally5 RC5 1:05:58.5 12:27.0  
50 48 CLEMENTZ  Arnaud  FRA ENGASSER  Sébastien  FRA Peugeot 206 RC FA RC18 1:05:59.9 12:28.4  
51 52 LOVEY Damien CHE GABIOUD  Fabien  CHE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 1:06:31.4 12:59.9  
52 59 HOUMARD Philippe CHE CHAIGNAT Loris CHE Renault Clio RS Line Rally5 RC5 1:06:56.4 13:24.9  
53 73 BROUSSOUX Philippe CHE RAPPO Didier CHE Renault Clio ISN RC10 1:07:36.0 14:04.5  
54 75 RAMEL Olivier CHE BARRACHIN Florian FRA Renault Clio RS ISN RC10 1:08:58.3 15:26.8  
55 77 SALOMON Quentin CHE PIQUEREZ  Alain  CHE Peugeot 106 ISN RC10 1:09:50.5 16:19.0  
56 46 HAENGGI Philippe CHE PIQUEREZ Romain CHE Fiat 500 Abarth R3T RC4 1:10:25.1 16:53.6  
57 45 MAIROT Jérôme FRA *CHAPPUIS Laure CHE Citroën DS3 R3T RC4 1:10:56.9 17:25.4  
58 72 CLAIRE Quentin CHE CLAIRE Gabriel CHE Peugeot 106 ISA RC9 1:11:16.7 17:45.2  
59 79 KILCHENMANN Alphonse CHE KARGL Benedikt CHE Suzuki Swift N RC8 1:13:30.8 19:59.3  
60 76 CRUZ Alexandre POR *ZWAHLEN Mandy CHE Renault Clio ISN RC10 1:13:48.7 20:17.2  
61 70 HUGUELET Anthony CHE ROY Jérôme CHE Subaru Impreza IS Rallye RC11 1:13:49.6 20:18.1  
62 74 JEANNERAT Damien CHE HÜRLIMANN Andrei CHE Peugeot 206 ISN RC10 1:18:19.8 24:48.3  
63 32 BATTAGLIA Thomas FRA DELLAPINA Marc FRA Renault Clio RS R3 RC4 1:23:05.4 29:33.9  

Abandon

Clt Num Pilote Nat Copilote Nat Véhicule Groupe Classe Temps Ecart Pénalité
                       
  10 ALTHAUS Cédric CHE LATHION Gaëtan CHE Skoda Fabia Evo Rally2 RC2      
  12 SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan CHE SANTONOCITO Luc CHE Peugeot 208 T16 Rally2 RC2      
  17 ERARD David CHE *JUNOD Sarah CHE Alpine A110 RGT RGT      
  28 LOEFFLER Yoan CHE AUBRY Gaetan CHE Renault Clio RS Line Rally5 RC5      
  33 BÉRARD Laurent CHE *ZWAHLEN Audrey CHE Honda Civic Type R  A RC4      
  34 DEVANTHÉRY Aurélien CHE DELASOIE Gael CHE Renault Clio Rally 4 Rally4 RC4      
  38 ROSSI Laurent CHE PERRUCHOUD Timothée CHE Peugeot 206 XS ISA RC9      
  39 BRERA Maurice CHE FORESTIER Pierre-Alain CHE Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 RC4      
  47 ROUSSELET Adrien FRA COURTET Jofrey FRA Peugeot 206 RC FA RC18      
  49 GAVILLOT Eric FRA ROMELLI Stéphane FRA Peugeot 206 RC FA RC18      
  61 FARRON Etienne CHE CHAMPERLIN Cyrille CHE Renault Clio ISA RC9      
  63 NANCHEN Jérome  CHE MONNET Ryan CHE Ford Puma ISA RC9      
  66 AEBI Claude CHE VUFFRAY Justin CHE Renault Clio RS ISN RC10